2023 SuperNationals (Bouncer Indoor Sports, Joondalup Western Australia, September 29 – October 8)
Under 19 Ladies | Under 23 Mixed | Open Mens | Open Ladies |
---|---|---|---|
Bree Lane | David Capron | Paul Teys | Melissa Beardsworth |
Charlotte Hughes | Olivia Cautley | Patrick Buckley | Gemma Fleiner |
Sophie Moore | Bella Collodetti | Lou Leo | Tammy priest |
Sophie Fleiner | Harry Nelson | Dale Mason | Amber Kendrick |
alyssa Ohi | Michael Simonton | Chris Baldwin | Rachel Walker |
Lily dalton | Jacqui Isles | Ben Bruitzman | Emily wiener |
Mackenzie wood | Manaia Van Der Lee | Anthony Williams | Alysha Whiley |
Zana Rexhepi | Emmalia Blake | Danny Marshall | Rebecca Ingleton |
Grace Hayen | Cedric Anthonee | Aaron Clarke | Lauren Green |
Mila Seabrook | Abbey Whitaker | Lucas Bennett-Hullin | Joanne Saunders |
Amy-ruth Lewis (Coach) | Steph Norton (Coach) | Travis Pretty (Coach) | Justin Mason (Coach) |
Doris Ohi (Manager) | Monica Wallace (managr) | ||
2023 Junior Nationals (Brisbane QLD, November 25th – December 2nd)
Under 12 Girls | Under 12 Girls | Under 14 Girls | Under 16 Girls | Under 16 Mixed |
---|---|---|---|---|
Amelie Connolly | Ava Adkins | Olivia De Luca | Alex Adkins | Eva Alberts |
Rebecca Davis | Laila Csinsci | alannah De Luca | Bo Fox | Noah Bacon |
Jersey Pirere | Samaaya gunasekera | Zara Fairburn | Auriela Harvey | Lily Cooper |
Kelsey London | Isabella hand | Brilee Howes | Isabella Santorini | Nina Griffiths |
Valentina Naufahu | Amy Newboult | Chiara Kotis | Chelsea Whittle | Harrison Hand |
Teagan-Rose Nethercott | Audrey O'Sullivan | Charlotte McVeigh | Chloe Holt | Thea Lambe |
Matilda Posso | Jessica Sandow | Selina Naufahu | Annabella Mahon | Tayla Palazzolo |
Ciara Santorini | Drishi Vasa | Gabriella Santorini | Lily Robinson | Oliver Stenhouse |
Adriana Simonton | Alana White | Tequila Tepaki | zoe Timoney | Jonty Stickland |
Charlie Smith | Lucy Zheng | Jennifer-Rose Tariu | Indigo watts | Lauren Wilkie |
Alanah Walters (Coach) | Renee Landini (Training Partner) | Ruby Lancaster (Training Partner) | Lauren Mansfield (Training Partner) | Declan Crombie (Training Partner) |
Anjana Yuvaraj (Training Partner) | Sophie Muir (Training Partner | Grace McIntyre (Training partner) | Jaeda Mellow (Training Partner) | |
Maryanne Akai (Manager) | Cleo Strauss (Training Partner) | Yvonne Porter (Coach) | Grace Monk (Training Partner) | |
Gemma Fleiner (Coach) | Isabel braham (Training Partner) | Isla Tucker (Training Partner) | ||
Bella Collodetti (Coach) | Dylan Hall (Coach) |